Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

การกรอกแบบฟอร์ม Schengen Visa

1 post in this topic

** ขอแบ่งปันประสบการณ์การกรอกใบคำร้องของวีซ่านะคะ **

ขอไปเยี่ยมแฟนและครอบครัว โดยคุณแฟนเป็นสปอนเซอร์/ออกจดหมายเชิญมาค่ะ

แบบฟอร์มของวีซ่าคลิกที่นี่

1. Surname (Family name) (x) นามสกุล
2. Surname at birth (Former family name(s) นามสกุลเดิม (ถ้ามี ถ้าไม่มีข้ามไป)
3. First name(s) (Given name(s) ชื่อจริง
4. Date of birth (day-month-year) วันเกิด เรียงลำดับ วัน -เดือน - ปี
5. Place of birth สถานที่เกิด (ควรกรอกให้ตรงกับพาสปอร์ต)
6. Country of birth ประเทศที่เกิด
7. Current nationality Nationality at birth, if different: สัญชาติ 
8. Sex □ Male □ Female เพศ
9. Marital status สถานะ
□ Single โสด
□ Married แต่งงานแล้ว
□ Separated แยกกันอยู่
□ Divorced อย่าร้าง
□Widow(er) หม้าย
□ Other (please specify) อื่นๆ

10. In the case of minors: Surname, first name, address (if different from applicant’s) and nationality of parental authority/legal guardian กรอกรายละเอียดของเยาวชนกรณีที่ข้อมูลส่วนตัวในเอกสารต่างๆ ไม่ตรงกันกับผู้ปกครอง เช่น ชื่อ นามสกุล สัญชาติ ถ้าไม่มีก็เว้นไว้
11. National identity number, where applicable เลขบัตรประชาชน, THAILAND
12. Type of travel document ประเภทวีซ่าที่ถือ ตอบ □ Ordinary passport 
13. Number of travel document เลขพาสปอร์ต
14. Date of issue วันที่ออกพาสปอร์ต

15. Valid until วันที่พาสปอร์ตหมดอายุ
16. Issued by ออกให้โดย กรอกตามรายละเอียดใน พาสปอร์ตได้เลยค่ะ
17. Applicant’s home address and e-mail address บ้านเลขที่
Telephone number(s) เบอร์โทร ให้ไปทั้งเบอร์บ้านและมือถือเลยก็ได้
18. Residence in a country other than the country of current nationality 
กรณีถือหลายสัญชาติ ถ้าถือสัญชาติเดียวก็เว้นว่างไว้
19. Current occupation อาชีพ
20. Employer and employer’s address and telephone number. For student, name and address of educational establishment. ชื่อที่อยู่ ที่ทำงาน
21. Main purpose(s) of the journey: จุดประสงค์การเดินทางว่าจะไปทำอะไร ถ้าไปเที่ยวก็ตอบ Tourism แต่อุ๊ตอบ Visiting family or friends ค่ะ เพราะมีคนเชิญไปพัก
22. Member State(s) of destination ประเทศปลายทาง ตอบสวีเดน
23. Member State of first entry เข้าประเทศในกลุ่มเช้งเก้นที่ไหน ตอบ ............เพราะบินจากไทยไปแวะต่อเครื่องที่นั้นเพื่อไปสวีเดน
24. Number of entries requested จำนวนการเข้าออก วิธีนับคือ เราเข้าออกประเทศในกลุ่มสมาชิกกี่ครั้ง ไม่ใช่เข้าออกแต่ละประเทศกี่ครั้ง เช่นไปสิบวัน เหยียบเข้ากลุ่มที่.........ประเทศที่เปลื่ยนเครื่อง บินต่อไปสวีเดน ขากลับก็บินจากสวีเดน ไปประเทศเปลื่ยนเครื่อง แล้วกลับไทย แบบนี้เรียกเข้าออกครั้งเดียวก็กรอกไปตามนั้น
25. Duration of the intended stay of transit Indicate number of days จำนวนวันที่ขอวีซ่า 
26. Schengen visas issued during the past three years เคยขอวีซ่าเช้งเก้นในสามปีที่ผ่านมาหรือไม่ ไม่มีก็ข้ามไป
27. Fingerprints collected previously for the purpose of applying for a Schengen visa เว้นไว้
28. Entry permit for the final country of destination, where applicable ได้รับวีซ่าหรือใบอนุญาตสำหรับเข้าประเทศปลายทางแล้วใช้ในกรณีที่มีการทำหนังสือเชิญ ถ้ามีหนังสือเชิญก็ใส่รายละเอียดตรง Issued by (ชื่อหน่วยงานที่ออกเอกสาร) Valid from (วันที่เริ่มวีซ่าหรือใบอนุญาต) until (วันที่สิ้นสุดวีซ่าหรือใบอนุญาต)

29. Intended date of arrival in the Schengen area ต้องการขอวีซ่าตั้งแต่วันที่....
30. Intended date of departure from the Schengen area จนถึงวันที่....
31. Surname and first name of the inviting person(s) in the Member State(s). If not applicable, name of hotel(s) or temporary accommodation(s) in the Member State(s) ชื่อคนออกจดหมายเชิญ

Address and e-mail address of inviting person(s)/hotel(s)/temporary accommodation(s) Telephone and telefax ที่อยู่เบอร์โทรคนเชิญ

32. Name and address of inviting company/organisation
Telephone and telefax of company/organisation กรณีที่บริษัทเชิญ ก็เว้นไว้

Surname, first name, address, telephone, telefax, and e-mail address of contact person in company/organisation เว้นไว้

33. Cost of travelling and living during the applicant’s stay is covered 
คนที่ออกค่าใช้จ่าย เคสคนเชิญจดหมายออกค่าใช้จ่ายให้ ก็กากบาทตรง □ by a sponsor (host, company, organisation), please specify

ตรง Means of support กากบาทตรง
□ All expenses covered during the stay

34.Personal data of the family member who is an EU, EEA or CH citizen เว้นไว้
35. Famila relationship with an EU, EEA or CH citizen เว้นไว้
36. Place and date 
ตอบ THE EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC O F POLAND IN BANGKOK ตามด้วยวันที่

37. Signature (for minors, signature of parental authority/legal guardian)
เซ็นต์ลายเช็นต์ (ให้เหมือนในพาสปอร์ต)

ถัดลงไปตรงช่องว่างๆ ที่ถามเหมือนกัน ก็ตอบและเซ็นต์เหมือน ข้อ 36 และ37

แค่นี้ก็เรียบร้อยแล้ว หวังว่าจะเป็นประโยชน์กับเพื่อนๆ นะคะ

credit: ‎Serena Pat‎

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0