Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

เราจำเป็นต้องขอวีซ่าอีกหรือไม่

1 post in this topic

สวัสดีค่ะคือถ้าวีซ่า 1ปี Partnership-Based Temporary  ถ้าเราไปอยู่นิวซีแลนด์แล้วสัก 4-5 เดือน และมีความจำเป็นต้องกลับเมืองไทยสัก 2 อาทิตย์ พอเราจะกลับไปนิวซีแลนด์อีกต้องขอวีซ่าอีกหรือเปล่าคะ หรือว่าซื้อตั๋วไปได้เลย ขอรบกวนหน่อยนะคะ

ขอบคุณค่ะ 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0